Provost and Vice President, Academic Affairs – Junius Gonzales
- Executive Assistant to the Provost – Lissette Gutierrez
Associate Provost for Student Academic Services – VACANT
- Student Academic Services Specialist – Colleen Barbella
- Director, Center for Academic Success and Tutoring – Julie Mazur
- Program Associate – VACANT
- Coordinator, Academic Success and Tutoring – Tess Grunseich
- Coordinator of Academic Progress – Maureen Branca
- Coordinator of Undergraduate Academic Standing – VACANT
- Administrative Assistant for Academic Success and Tutoring – Jamal Shanin
- Assistant Provost for Special Programs – Daniel Jean
- Program Associate to the Assistant Provost for Special Programs – Gladys Valentin
- Assistant for Transfer Initiatives – VACANT
- Associate Director, EOF – Rahjaun Gordon
- Program Assistant – Motez Ramadan
- Assistant Director, EOF – Carmen Reyes-Cuevas
- EOF Counselor/Academic Advisor – Melissa Pecora
- EOF Counselor/Academic Advisor – VACANT
- EOF Counselor/Academic Advisor – Jeronimo Valcarcel
- EOF Counselor/Academic Advisor – Anyelina Diaz
- EOF Counselor/Academic Advisor – Tatia Haywood
- EOF Counselor/Academic Advisor – Angela White
- Director of Health Careers Programs and Upward Bound – Donna Lorenzo
- Coordinator, Upward Bound Project – Liandy Gonzalez
- Academic Advisor/Counselor – Chelsea Rushing
- Recruiter/Administrative Assistant – Serena Smith
- Senior Clerk Transcriber – Maria Pignatello
Associate Provost for Undergraduate Education and Dean of University College – David Hood
- Assistant Provost for University Advising and Career Services – Danielle Insalaco-Egan
- Program Associate – Adriana Alecci
- Director for Undergraduate Academic Policy – Nicole Weir
- Directory, University Honors Program – Lee Behlman
- Professional Services Specialist 4 – Chrystel Williams
- Director of Academic Advising, High Impact Practices and First Year Experience – VACANT
- Coordinator of Cooperative Education and Internships – Annie Lobb
- Director of the Center for Community Engagement – Bryan Murdock
- Assistant Director of the Center for Community Engagement – Krystal Woolston
- Project Coordinator for the Center for Community Engagement – Jessica Pichardo
- Associate Dean of University College – Daphne Galkin
- Program Associate – Jasmin Culver
- Assistant Director of Academic Advising – VACANT
- Academic Advisor – Amanda Cosenza
- Academic Advisor – Matthe Calvert
- Academic Advisor – Temeshia Lemons
- Academic Advisor – Ivan Lopez
- Academic Advisor – Jaffir Rice
- Academic Advisor – Jane Sanchez-Swain
- Academic Advisor -Robert Schneider
- Director, University College Career and Academic Programming – Adam Mayer
- Academic Program Coordinator – Lindsay Hresko
- Academic Program Coordinator – Natalie Lopez
- Marketing and Communications Coordinator – Bobby Serrani
- Assistant Director for Degree Completion Programs – VACANT
- Director fo Data Mangaement and Analysis – Chrissy Sandella
- Technology Manager – Alker-Kelly Antoine
Assistant Vice President for Hispanic Initiatives – Katia Paz Goldfarb
- Graduate Assistant, Hispanic Initiatives – VACANT
- Administrative Assistant, Hispanic Initiatives – VACANT
- Department Administrator, Hispanic Initiatives – VACANT
- Director of International Academic Initiatives – Domenica Dominguez
- Study Abroad Coordinator – VACANT
- Student Mobility Coordinator – Wendy Gilbert-Simon
Associate Provost for Academic Personnel – Kenneth Sumner
- Director, Academic Personnel Services – Mary Colon
- PSS – Jessica Montesdeoca
- Assistant Provost for Faculty Advancement – Emily Isaacs
- Associate Director, Research Academy for University Learning – Julie Dalley
- Program Coordinator – VACANT
Associate Provost for Academic Programs and Assessment – Joanne Cote-Bonanno
- Associate Director, Curriculum and Accreditation – Barbara Ritola
- Assistant Director for Curriculum (P/T) – Michele Nicosia
- Assistant Director for Curriculum and Cataloging – Erika Wynzel
- Assistant Director, Articulation and Assessment – Cassia D’Amico
- Associate Director of Assessment and Accreditation – Irina Koroleva
- Program Associate for Curriculum, Assessment and Accreditation – Anamiriam Ribot
Vice Provost for Research and Dean, The Graduate School – Scott Herness
- Assistant to the Dean – Rebecca Newton
- Director of Admissions and Operations – Bryan Moschel
- Associate Director of Admissions and Enrollment – Lynn Marie Davis
- Admissions Coordinator – Courtney Catalano
- Recruitment Coordinator – Isabella Salloum
- Graduate Student Services Specialist – Jordan Rodgers
- Graduate Student Services Specialist – Jesica Hauser
- Graduate Student Services Specialist – Chloe Zukowski
- Graduate Student Services Specialist – VACANT
- Associate Director of Graduate Admissions and Enrollment – Jennifer O’Sullivan
- Admissions Coordinator – Kelly Oliva
- Recruitment Coordinator – Jeffrey Bendett
- Systems Application Processing Specialist – VACANT
- Program Assistant/Administrative Services – Yema Gbla
- Program Assistant/Administrative Services – Patricia D’Argenio
- Associate Dean – Nelly Letjer
- Online Graduate Programs Coordinator – Allison Smagin
- Assistant Dean of the Graduate Student Affairs – Laura Valente
- Assistant Director of Student Success – Deborah Reynoso
- Enrollment Activities Coordinator – Susan Hagen
- Graduate Student Assistanace Coordinator – Caren Ferrante
- Director of Technology – Michael Stuhlmiller
- Digital Marketing Coordinator – Chase Motani
- Clinic Manager, Cener for Clinical Services – Ashley Lark
- Director of Research and Sponsored Programs – Ted Russo
- Pre-Award Services Manager – Dana Natale
- Pre-Award and Outreach Specialist – Samuel Wolverton
- Junior Pre-Award Specialist – Amanda Lopez
- Pre-Award Officer – VACANT
- Post-Award Officer – Catherine Bruno
- Sponsored Programs Administrator – Kate Dorsett
- Director of Research Compliance and Regulatory Programs – Hila Berger
- Senior Human Research Protection Analyst – Amy Krenzer
- Compliance Coordinator (IRB/IACUC) – Sabrina Jung
Assistant Provost for Administration, Finance & Facilities – VACANT
Dean, College of the Arts – Daniel Gurskis
- Executive Assistant – Alyson Thelin Davison
- Director of Production Services and Technology – Patricia Piroh
- Assistant Director, Production Services – Krystal Acosta
- Production Coordinator – Amanda Accardo
- Cage Supervisor – Francis Martinez
- IT/AV Engineer – Arturo Cordova
- Facilities Director – Gene Lotito
- Performance Facilities and Events Coordinator – VACANT
- Chief Engineer – Adam Goldberg
- Television Engineer – Glenn Davidson
- Television Engineer – Jeffrey Jones
- Senior Engineer – Matthew Wilson
- Technology Coordinator – Brian Carter
- IT Support Specialist – James Britnell
- Associate Dean – Christine Lemesianou
- College Administrator – Zacrah Battle
- Web Content and Digital Communications Manager – Michael Lyden
- Program Assistant – Kathleen Reddington
- Assistant Dean – Linda Davidson
- Director of Career Services – Victoria Nauta
- Career Advisor – Caitlin Giordano
- Student Services and Recruitment Coordinator – Sarah Assalone
- Academic Advisor – VACANT
- Associate Dean – Richard Sharps
- Program Associate – VACANT
- Director, University Galleries – Megan Austin
- Engagement and Outreach Coordinator – Adam Swart
- Assistant Curator & Exhibition Coordinator – VACANT
- Executive Director for ACP – Jedidiah Wheeler
- Managing Director – Stephanie Haggerstone
- Director of Productions – J. Ryan Graves
- Production Coordinator – Andy Dickerson
- Technical Director – Colin Van Horn
- Production Senior Engineer – VACANT
- Marketing and Media Director – Camille Spaccavento
- Director of Audience Services – Robert Hermida
- Box Office Manager – Jeff Wingfield
- Cultural Engagement Director – Chrissy D’Aleo Fels
- Associate Producer – Regina Vorria
- Business Administrator – Laurel Brolly
- Digital Engagement Associate – VACANT
- Director, John J. Cali School of Music – Anthony Mazzocchi
- Associate Director – VACANT
- Concert Manager – Heather Kern
- Administrative Services Specialist – Linsay Setzer
- Administrator – Gina Balestracci
- Program Assistant – Paula Chmiel
- Director, Preparatory Center for Music (60% FTE) – Maria Meissner
- Associate Professor and Director of Orchestral Studies – Nicholas DeMaison
- Production Manager – Phil Clifford
- Assistant Production Manager – Taylor Godson
- 16 Faculty
- Director, School of Communication and Media – Keith Strudler
- Associate Director – VACANT
- Academic Advisor – Johayra Diaz
- Secretarial Assistant – Stephanie Wood
- 1 Clinical Specialist
- Director, Center for Cooperative Media – Stefanie Murray
- Assistant Director for Products and Events – Joseph Amditis
- Assistant Director for Programming and Membership – VACANT
- WMSC Radio General Manager – Anabella Poland
- News Producer – Steve McCarthy
- School Administrator – Debra Daitchman
- Coordinator of Strategic Communication – VACANT
- 18 Faculty
- 1 Clinical Specialist
- 1 Instructional Specialist
- Chairperson, Art and Design – Abby Lillethun
- Department Administrator – Stephanie Spitz
- Academic Advisor – Andre Phillippe White
- Administrative Assistant – Katherine Tamburo
- Administrative Assistant, Scheduling and Facilities – VACANT
- 16 Faculty
- Chairperson, Theater and Dance – Randy Mugleston
- Production Manager – Peter Davis
- Scene Shop Supervisor – Benjamin Merrick
- Costume Shop Supervisor – Judith Evans
- Department Administrator – Sue Mandzik Davis
- 16 Faculty
Acting Dean, College of Education & Human Services – Katrina Bulkley
- Program Associate (50% FTE) Marcia Adirim
- Executive Assistant – Evelyn De Jesus-Quiles
- Director of Technology Services – Jason Francis
- Technology Services Supervisor – Jessica Ryan Miller
- CEHS Technology Services Associate – Robert Washington
- Director of Budget and Finance – Jason Rubin
- Acting Director – Lyudmiala Ykubov
- Professional Services Specialist 4/Administrative Services – Dayra Perez
- Professional Services Specialist 3/Administrative Services – Theresa Andrade
- Assistant Director of the Jeffrey Dworkin Early Intervention Program – Tanya Miller
- Associate Director – VACANT
- Program Assistant – Lisa Nasti
- Sec Assistant III (60% FTE) – Maria Picnic
- 5 Teachers
- 2 Teaching Assistants
- 3 Teaching Assistants
- 4 Teachers
- Assistant Dean for Administrative, External and Student Affairs – Carolina Gonzalez
- Director, ADP Center for Learning Technologies – Joseph Bavazzano
- Program Associate – Ruben Irizarry
- Associate Dean, Enrollment Management External Affairs – Amy Aiello
- Director, Offsite and Special Programs – Benjamin Manyindo
- Program Administrator – Julianne Thompson
- Director of Academic Advising – Rebecca Madison
- Academic Advisor – Hanan Atiyat
- Academic Advisor – Rosy Bido
- Academic Advisor – Imani Hill
- Director, Career Services – Linda Flynn
- Program Associate (50% FTE) – Jennifer Dudeck-Lenis
- Internship Coordinator (70% FTE) – Colleen Casenta
- Web Content Manger – Alexandra Thelin
- Program Associate – VACANT
- Associate Dean for Academic Affairs – Yune Tran
- Assessment & Accreditation Assistant Director – Melissa Harris
- Teacher Assessment Coordinator – Samantha Romano
- CEHS Grants Manager – Mark Heimerdinger
- Post Award Facilitator – April Serfass
- Director, Center for Autism – Gerard Costa
- Research Associate – Eileen McKeating
- Assistant Director for Systems and Operations – Adam DiBella
- Assistant Director for Curriculum and Training – Lorri Sullivan
- Assistant Director for Early Childhood Educational Programming – Lindsay Pearson
- Associate Director – Kaitlin Mulachy
- Secretarial Assistant III/Non-Steno – Daniela Montecinos
- Program Associate – Eve Lotito
- ECCS Impact and Help Me Grow Program Manager – Ericka Dickerson
- Lead Infant and Early Childhood Consultation Specialist – Jessica Cowan
- Lead Trainer and Technical Assistance Specialist – Yolanda Sosa Ortiz
- Lead Infant and Early Childhood Consultation – Melanie Fleming
- Regional Home Visiting Program Specialist – Bethany Andrade Siddiqu
- Regional Home Visiting Program Specialist – Alicia Bowker
- NJ School Based Youth Services Program Parent Linking Program Specialist – Jill Brown
- ECCS Impact and Help Me Grow Program Assistant – Nicole Hopkins
- Early Childhood Prevention Liaison – Christina Colon
- Infant and Early Childhood Clinician – Ellen Samitt
- Assistant Director for Infant and Early Childhood Health Consultation – Jean Budd
- Assistant Director for Consultation Services – Corrine Catalano
- Assistant Director of Promotion and Prevention Programming – Rebecca Haddock
- Director, CREEHS – Eden Kyse
- Senior Research Associate, CREEHS – VACANT
- Evaluation Associate, CREEHS – Inempreet Chahal
- Evaluation Associate, CREEHS – Maria Mera
- Research Assistant, CREEHS – Katherine Metz
- Senior Research Associate – Lina Acosta
- Research Assistant, CREEHS – Kahadija Ahmed
- Senior Research Associate, CREEHS – Erin Bunger-Johnson
- Evaluation Associate – Milagros Benetiz
- Evaluation Associate – Meghan Butler
- Research Assistant, CREEHS – Erika Marks
- Business Coordinator, CREEHS – Tina Seaboch
- Executive Director of the Center of Pedagogy – Jennifer Robinson
- Program Associate – Roger Drew
- Director, Montclair State University Network for Educational Renewal – Marilyn Davis
- Program Associate – Deirdre MacKnight
- Project Associate for Research and Data Management (80% FTE) – Kristen Amato
- Deputy Executive Director – VACANT
- Center for Pedagogy Assistant Director and Director of Office of Clinical Internships – Caroline Murray
- Field Experience Coordinator – Gina Martino
- Fieldwork Coordinator – Scotta Frye
- Program Associate – Daniela Bivona
- Director of Teacher Education Admission, Recruitment and Diversity – Danielle Epps
- Program Specialist – Jan Johnson
- Program Advisor – Ian Bouie
- Director of Teacher Education Advisement and Retention – Lisa Abreu Morel
- Program Advisor – Michelle Shanahan
- Program Advisor – Marcela Lindo
- Program Associate – VACANT
- Induction Coordinator – Rhena Jasey-Goodman
- Lead Administrative Coordinator – Urban Teacher Residency – Amanda Faison
- Chairperson, Counseling – Dana Levitt
- Department Administrator – Lucille Gesualdi
- Program Associate (50% FTE) – Susan Fuller
- Sec Assistant III/Non-Steno – Mari Andreoli
- 11 Faculty
- 3 Clinical Specialists
- Chairperson, Teaching and Learning – Sumi Hagiwara
- Department Administrator – Patricia Anne Watson
- Program Assistant/Admin Services – Felicia Hines
- Graduate Program Administrator
- 27 Faculty
- 1 Clinical Specialist
- Program Associate for Teaching and Learning – Mary Marsan
- Coordinator, Off-site Education Program – Mia Kirk
- P-3 MAR Coordinator, Southern NJ (75% FTE) – Diane Cavagnaro
- Program Associate – VACANT
- Chairperson, Family Science and Human Development – Lyndal Khaw
- Grant REDSS – Jennifer Urban
- Assistant Director of Operations, RYTE Institute – Mirka Feinstein
- Research Study Interview Coordinator for the RYTE Institute – VACANT
- Post Doctoral Research Associate, RYTE Institute – VACANT
- Research Assistant – Alexis Nager
- Research Assistant – VACANT
- Department Administrator – Shannon Bellum
- Lisa Mills – Program Assistant
- 14 Faculty
- Department Advisor – Christopher Cottie
- Program Associate (50% FTE) – Jennifer VanVort
- Grant PCASA – Robert Reid
- Program Coordinator, Family and Child Studies – Andriana Herrera
- Acting Chair, Educational Leadership – Joseph Oluwole
- Department Administrator – Chrissy Aguilera
- ELAD Program Administrator – Carla Engstrom
- Program Administrator (50% FTE) – Tara Campos
- 9 Faculty
- 2 Instructional Specialists
- 1 Clinical Specialist
- Chairperson, Educational Foundations – Pablo Tinio
- Department Administrator – VACANT
- Secretarial Assistant III/Non-Steno – Brenda Godbolt
- 15 Faculty
- Chairperson, Public Health – Lisa Lieberman
- Department Administrator – Ann Schurmann
- Department Secretary for Public Health – Claudia Gray
- 8 Faculty
- 1 Clinical Specialist
- 2 Instructional Specialists
- Chairperson, Nutrition and Food Studies – Kathleen Bauer
- Lab Supervisor – Margaret Reece
- Assistant Laboratory Coordinator and Equipment Technician (50% FTE) – Christiana Selvaraj
- Assistant Laboratory Coordinator (50% FTE) – Sara Delgado
- Director of Dietetics Supervised Practice – Jason Machowsky
- Co-director, Dietetic Internship Program (50% FTE) – Donna Duardo
- Co-director, Dietetic Internship Program (50% FTE) – Maria Stanish
- Program Associate Dietetic Internship Program (50% FTE) – Donna Verney
- Program Associate, Department of Nutrition and Food Studies – Linda Salazar
- Program Associate (30% FTE) – Rebecca Miller
- 11 Faculty
- Department Administrator – Maddy Antosiewicz
- Chairperson, Exercise Science and Physical Education – Susana Juniu
- Department Administrator – Ed Saavedra
- Program Assistant – Roger Omeus
- 14 Faculty
Dean, College of Humanities & Social Sciences – Peter Kingstone
- Professional Services Specialist II – Minnie Parker
- Director of the Coccia Institute for the Italian Experience in America – Mark Rotella
- Assistant Dean – Jaclyn Novak
- Web Content Manager – Meaghan Morin
- Web Content Assistant (50% FTE) – Kelly Mieth
- Operations and Finance Coordinator – Joanne Caruso
- Associate Dean of Curriculum and Enrollment Management – Jessica Brandt
- Associate Dean, CHSS – Leslie Wilson
- Director of Non-Credit ESL/Assistant to the Dean – Tina Bollettieri
- Coordinator of Administrative Services – Holly Methven
- Assistant Dean for Student Services – Courtney Cunningham
- Academic Advisor – Rebecca Davis
- Academic Advisor – Patrick Haggerty
- Academic Advisor – Samaz Samminejad
- Academic Advisor – Danielle Blake
- Career Development Director – Nadine Verna
- Career Advisor – Jeffrey Poulos
- Academic Advisor – Adrian Reagan
- Director, CHSS Center for the Digital Humanities – AJ Kelton
- Director of the Center on Global Human Trafficking – Ali Boak
- Program Specialist, Center on Global Human Trafficking – Donna Meeker-O’Rourke
- Chairperson, Justice Studies – Christopher Salvatore
- Director of Paralegal Studies Program – Nicole Fackina
- Department Administrator – Brenda Sheehan
- Internship Coordinator – Amanda Choo
- Program Assistant – Evelyn Asevero
- 13 Faculty
- Acting Chair, Religion – Mark Clatterbuck
- Program Assistant (50% FTE) – Maureen Corbeski
- 4 Faculty
- Chairperson, Linguistics – Eileen Fitzpatrick
- Program Assistant – Anita Veal
- 4 Faculty
- 1 Instructional Specialist
- Chairperson, Communication Sciences and Disorders – Janet Koehnke
- Clinical Supervisor/Speech Language Pathology – Diane Polledri
- Speech-Language Pathology Clinic Director – Katherine Papas
- Audiology Clinical Preceptor – Elena Weitz
- Administrative Assistant/Advisor – Deborah Verderos
- 7 Faculty
- 1 Instructor
- 1 Instructional Specialist
- Audiology Clinic Director – Faith Mogila
- Clinic Office Manager – Sarah Mazurek
- Clinical Externship Supervisor – Speech Language Pathology – Janice Dittelman
- Clinical Supervisor – Rosemary Destephan
- Audiology Clinical Preceptor – Maris Standig Applebaum
- Professional Services Specialist 4 – Joann Kuebler
- Speech-Language Pathologist – Laura Ochs
- Chairperson, Sociology – Yasemin Besen-Cassino
- Program Assistante – Cheryln Sayles
- 7 Faculty
- Chairperson, History – Jeff Strickland
- Program Assistant – Susan Brunda
- 13 Faculty
- Chairperson, English – Jonathan Greenberg
- Professional Services Specialist III – Kim Harrison
- 20 Faculty
- Chairperson, Modern Languages and Literatures – Lois Oppenheim
- Program Assistant – Crystal Smith
- 14 Faculty
- 1 Instructional Specialist
- Chairperson, Antrhopology – Peter Siegel
- Professional Services Specialist IV – VACANT
- 9 Faculty
- Chairperson, Spanish and Latino Studies – Raul Galoppe
- Program Assistant – Caroline Howell
- 5 Faculty
- 1 Instructional Specialist
- Chairperson, Writing Studies – Ronald Brooks
- Associate Director of First Year Writing – Jennifer Holly-Wells
- Program Assistant -Suzanne Deshchidn
- 3 Faculty
- 20 Instructional Specialists
- Chairperson, Philosophy – Tiger Roholt
- Program Assistant – Tamicha Adams
- 4 Faculty
- Chairperson, Political Science and Law – Tony Spanakos
- Department Administrator – Tia F. Hanks
- 8 Faculty
- 1 Instructional Specialist
- Chairperson, Social Work and Child Advocacy – Emily Douglas
- Program Manager – Jacqueline Catalano
- Program Coordinator – Nathaniel Aker
- Field Education Coordinator – Priya Sookbir
- 7 Faculty
- 4 Clinical Specialists
- 1 Instruction Specialist
- Chairperson, Classics and General Humanities – Victoria Larson
- Program Assistant – Ya-Sin Shabazz
- 11 Faculty
- Chairperson, Psychology – Yoav Arieh
- Assistant Director Clinical and School Psychology Training – Julia Coyne
- Coordinator for Graduate Student Advancement – Jen Wilenta
- Program Assistant – Melissa Velez
- Program Coordinator – Shawn Lockwood
- 30 Faculty
Dean, College of Science & Mathematics – Lora Billings
- Professional Services Specialist 3 – Raquel Peterson
- Director PSEG Institute for Sustainability Studies – Amy Tuininga
- Program Coordinator, PSEG Institute for Sustainability Studies – Tirzah Mills
- Associate dean for Academic Affairs and Research – Stefanie Brachfeld
- Director of Computer Operations for Research & Education – Joseph Youn
- Technical Support Specialist – VACANT
- Electron Microscopy Specialist/Lab Director – Laying Wu
- Vivarium Director – VACANT
- Senior Laboratory Care Technician – Frantz Osil
- Manager of Computer Operations – Michael Stoppay
- Senior Administrative Assistant – Asonia Richardson
- Associate Dean for Student Affairs – Scott Kight
- Director of Career Services – Gen Ginson
- Career Advisor and Employer Relations Specialist – Koralee Grullon
- Director, Pre-Medical Program – Charlotte Cuss Bracchitta
- Pre-Medical Advisor – VACANT
- Data and Digital Media Manager – Andrew Wiese
- Director of Academic Advising – Celeste Van Nice
- Academic Advisor and Recruiting Specialist – VACANT
- Academic Advisor and Transfer Student Specialist – Christina Appassov
- Academic Advisor and Career/Pre-Professional Specialist – VACANT
- Principal Clerk Typist – Dale Burke
- Program Assistant – Michele Matthews
- Assistant Dean of Special Program and Professional Education – Nicole Weir
- Budget Manager – Polina Chelnitsky
- Grants & Contracts Specialist – Gloria Rodriguez
- Chairperson, Biology – Dirk Vanderklein
- Department Administrator – Christopher Lagner
- Technical Specialist – Adam Parker
- Laboratory Specialist – Rosemary Lipala
- Laboratory Technician – Lauren O’Neil
- Secretarial Assistant III – Stefanie Bryant
- 24 Faculty
- Chairperson, Chemistry & Biochemistry – Saliya DeSilva
- Chemistry Instrument/Research Technician – Kevin Olsen
- Laboratory Logistics and Safety Specialist – Gary Tufaro
- Secretarial Assistant III/Non-Steno – Diane Prince
- 18 Faculty
- 2 Instructional Specialists
- Chairperson, Physics and Astronomy – Marc Favata
- Program Associate – Kinga Picerno
- 4 Faculty
- Chairperson, Computer Science – Constantine Coutras
- Department Administrator – Eugenia Providence
- Program Associate – VACANT
- 21 Faculty
- 2 Instructional Specialists
- Chairperson, Applied Mathematics and Statistics – Eric Forgoston
- Program Associate – Klodiana Shkembi
- 6 Faculty
- Chairperson, Earth & Environmental Studies – Greg Pope
- Analytical Instrumentation Specialist – Xiaona Li
- Laboratory Specialist – Yoko Sato
- Secretarial Assistant III/Non-Steno – Patti Flatley
- 14 Faculty
- Chairperson, Mathematics – Ashuwin Vaidya
- Dept. Administrator and Undergraduate Advisor – George Grover
- Mathematics Learning Center Course Coordinator – Timothy Mink
- Course Coordinator – James Panza
- Secretarial Assistant III/Non-Steno – Rick McCollough
- 13 Faculty
Dean, Library Services – Danianne Mizzy
- Administrative Assistant – Pamela Kirby
- Financial Services Assistant – Sandra Marschall
- Head of Periodicals – Eduardo Gil
- Head of Government Document and Data Librarian – Darren Sweeper
- Principal Library Assistant – Tilisa Caldwell
- Interim Head of Reference Librarian – Kevin Prendergast
- Online and Outreach Services Librarian – Catherine Baird
- Reference Librarian – Siobhan McCarthy
- Reference Librarian – William Vincenti
- Evening Reference Librarian – Laura Levy
- Reference Librarian III – VACANT
- Interim Head of Multimedia Resources and Electronic Resources Librarian – Steven Shapiro
- Principal Library Assistant – Karen Rock-Agard
- Senior Library Assistant – Rajula Joshi
- Senior Library Assistant – VACANT
- Interim Associate Dean for Technical Services – Kathleen Hughes
- Cataloging Librarian – Mei Ling Chow
- Senior Library Assistant – VACANT
- Librarian II/Associate Professor – Paul Martinez
- Technical Library Assistant – Cristina Molinari
- Secretarial Assistant III/Non-Steno – Lisa Pendola
- Associate Dean for Public Services – VACANT
- Head of Access Services and Technical Service – Denise O’Shea
- Principal Library Assistant – Lillian Allen
- Principal Library Assistant – Paul Tec
- Principal Library Assistant – Eric Samuelson
- Senior Library Assistant – Patrick McGilloway
- Guard – Mark Perez
- Program Associate – Lori Petrozzello
- Research and Projects Specialist – Karen Ramsden
- Head of Collection Development and Acquisitions Librarian – Suxiao Hu
- Technical Library Assistant – Nanzy Zajac
- Principal Library Assistant – Brian Mccullough
- Principal Library Assistant – Drita Haxhui
- Library Technical Support Specialist – Sital Patel
Dean, Feliciano School of Business – Kimberly Hollister
- Secretarial Assistant II/Non-Steno – Lori Murray
- Executive Assistant to the Dean – Heidi Cylinder
- Acting Executive Director, Feliciano Center for Entrepreneurship and Innovation – Elizabeth Rich
- Director, Strategic Partnership & Initiatives – VACANT
- Professional Services Specialist 4 – Lori Rowbotham
- Director of Global Programs and Partnerships – Chelsey Watts
- Assistant Director of Global Programs – Natalie Jones
- Senior Associate Dean, School of Business – Ronald Strauss
- Coordinator of Accreditation and Quality – Ellie Esposito
- Chairperson, Hospitality and Tourism – Yawei Wang
- Administrative Assistant – Elaine Tirrito
- 5 Faculty
- Chairperson, Marketing – Patrali Chatterjeee
- Program Assistant – Lynda Trainor
- 11 Faculty
- 3 Instructional Specialists
- Chairperson, Information Management and Business Analytics – Ross Malaga
- Program Assistant – Dawn Ferrara
- 14 Faculty
- 8 Instructional Specialists
- Chairperson, Accounting and Finance – Deniz Applebaum
- Department Administrator – Karen Richards
- Program Assistant – Dana Harris
- 21 Faculty
- 5 Instructional Specialists
- 1 Clinical Specialist
- Chairperson, Management – Wencang Zhou
- Program Assistant/Administrative Services – Madeline Morrow
- 9 Faculty
- 2 Clinical Specialists
- 4 Instructional Specialists
- Chairperson, Economics – Zaman Zamanian
- Administrative Assistant – Jami Carlucci
- 10 Faculty
- 2 Instructional Specialists
- Director of SBUS Career Services – Diane Freedman
- Assistant Director of Career Advising and Student Services – Mariah Mayers
- Student Services Career Advisor – Eileen Fee
- Student Services & Special Programs Assistant
- Director of Academic Advising and International Programs – Eric Moskovitz
- Student Services Academic Advisor – Angie Aponte
- Student Services Academic Advisor – Peter Schlittenhardt
- Student Services Academic Advisor – Juleen Wang
- Director of Technology Services – Roger Salomon
- Technology Support Desktop Specialist – Brian Warner
- Web Database Developer – VACANT
- Instructional Support Specialist – Sarah Sangregorio
- Director of Communications and Web Content – Phil Mattia
- Associate Dean for Graduate and Continuing Education – Elizabeth Rosini
- MBA Assitatnt Director – Jonida Dervishi
- Program Assistant, Graduate Programs – Alexandra McShane
- Senior Coordinator, Graduate Programs – Kristen Diaz
- MBA Advisor, Graduate Programs – April Sime
- Graduate Programs Recruitment and Enrollment Coordinator – Benjamin Lewis
Dean, School of Nursing – Janice Smolowitz
- 1 Clinical Specialist
- 7 Faculty
- Associate Director, School of Nursing – Eileen Kearney
- Graduate Program Administrative Assistant – Evelyn Rogers
- Simulation Lab Coordinator – John Gurriell
- Web Content Coordinator – Christopher Curran
- Administrative Assistant – VACANT
- Undergraduate Nursing Program Director – Elizabeth Zweighaft
- Graduate Nursing Program Director – Joan Valas